Year
Awardees
Category
2021
Nicolas Manlapaz, Mariella Gayle Bernasor, Maria Angela Alampay
Elementary Graduates
2021
Joanna Flor Chumacera, Jacob William Santos Bouckley, Kairra Clemente
Secondary Graduates
2021
Samantha De Vera, Myles Nicolas Matundan, Dennedy Yrvin Corcega, Ma. Ann Lacson
Post Secondary Graduates
2020
John Lennard Dulin, Chloe Eunice Panganiban, Angelica Kaylee Tait
Secondary Graduates
2019
Gianne Esmino Mangalino
Elementary Graduates
2019
Lizzacris Mae Portodo
Secondary Graduates
2019
Jennifer De la Cruz Villafuerte
Post Secondary Graduates
2018
Jacob Santos Bouckley, Maelynn Magnolia Bucao, Dannuel Matthew Santos, Kyla Marie Supat
Elementary Graduates
2018
Elyka Anne Ampioco, Jasmine Santos Bouckley, Krista Elisha Chavez, Hannah Jessica Clemente, Alfonso Ralph Manalo, Katelyn Santos Quiachon, Nikki Brianne Samonte
Secondary Graduates
2018
Marissa Largo, Mary Ann Gaytano-Santos, Charles Brian Serapio
Post Secondary Awardees
2015
Jensine Kerr Aure, Naomi Grace Joson, Jarred Laganas
Elementary Graduates
2015
Timothy Calupig, Julianne Daniell Clemente, Hazel Ann Zenarosa, Carel Faith Gicana
Secondary Graduates
2015
Monica Anne Batac, Rachel Cabunoc, Genevieve Canizares
Post Secondary Graduates
2014
Krista Elisha Chavez, Casidy Nicole Ravago, Gien Mariel Santos
Elementary Graduates
2014
John Frederick Cabanela, Frances Marie Iway, Daniel Marco Morales
Secondary Graduates
2013
Rachel Banaag, Micah Erin De Lara, Czarielle De La Cruz, Jericson Philip Gagatiga, Selina Quibraltar, Jason Samocino
Elementary Graduates
2013
Francis Briones, Bryan Oliver Chavez, Chanelle Cosme, Ariana Mari Cuvin, Maria Relva Gaspan, Lyka Clarisse Isip, Brandon Soropia
Secondary Graduates
2013
Karlo Franco Azores, Charlene Campo, John Pal Catungal, Ethel Tungohan
Post Secondary Graduates
2012
Caroline Marie Moday, Nathan James Nagallo
Elementary Graduates
2012
Michael Dizon
Secondary Graduates
2012
Madelein Cruz, Krisel Nagallo, Fritz Luther Pino, Stephanie Segovia, Rose Ann Torres
Post Secondary Graduates
2011
Doris Maria Theresa Adao, Mariah Tabios, Sean Tengco Reloza
Elementary Graduates
2011
Sarah De Jesus, Cathleen Joya, Kathleen Ria Reloza
Secondary Graduates
2010
Gian Rufus Agtarap, Melissa Ayisi, Jerise Victoria De Guzman, Joseph Jan Mendoza, Yca Meriel, Maria Beatrice Serdon
Elementary Graduates
2010
Marissa Goldsmith, Patrick Polvorosa, Brain Sunga, Justin Alexander Trinidad
Secondary Graduates
2009
Jessica Carino Champion, Bryan Oliver Chavez, Charmaine de Castro, Abigail De la Cruz, Alexandra De la Cruz, Jeunice Vianca Evangelista, Nicole Nalani Pearl Gumapac, Eunize Lao, Anne Claudine Naidas, Paul Alfredson Reyes, Leilani Samocino
Elementary Graduates
2009
Thundil Michael Champion, Sarah Obtinalla, Mark Joseph Sotto, Vincent Valdrez
Secondary Graduates
2008
Ella Gianina Gonzales, Christian Niklaus Rollan, Aia Zablan
Elementary Graduates
2008
Charmaine Lyn Candelorio, Nathan Jeshrun Eusebio, Mariyah Gonzales, Shiela Marie Posadas
Secondary Graduates
2007
May-Janelle Berte, Fayanne Dixie Huang
Elementary Graduates
2007
Charisse De Castro, Ralph Fabico, Jenniifer Hileman, Kimberly Milanes, Timothy Parayno
Secondary Graduates
2006
Eul Gaviel Basa, Kimberly Finuliar-Beckford
Elementary Graduates
2006
Jose Emmanuel Quiaoit, Regine Andrea Taduran
Secondary Graduates
2005
Sean Amog, Karla Louise Nisperos, Nikko Policarpio, Kamille Bautista, Jerrica Tyrene Paez, Lilia Anne San Juan and Mark Sotto
Elementary Graduates
2005
Michael Camu, Yasmin May Tayag
Secondary Graduates